Award Trophy 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010
Winter Handicap League (INVICTA) Senior Silver Tray Peter Ray Mo Hussain Lee Conway Roger Beaumont Barrie Monk
  Junior Robin Hood Figure Elliot Wilson Adam Billinger Rebecca Martin &
Zac Ablard
Adam Billinger Adam Billinger
Spring Handicap (FITA) Senior Bow and Quiver Fiona Caldecott Chard Unwin Chris Wilson Tom Knott John Robinson
  Junior Medal - Mounted in wood Ethan Hall Adam Billinger Elliott Wilson Adam Billinger N/A
Club Handicap Senior Sheild Simon Caldecott Simon Caldecott Chris Wilson Tim Simmonds John Robinson
  Junior Sheild Elliot Wilson Ethan Hall Zac Ablard Rebecca Martin Adam Billinger
Diana Trophy Lady Sheild Hannah Whitmore Hannah Whitmore Lesley Ray Lesley Ray Lesley Ray
  Gent Sheild Barrie Monk Barrie Monk Barry Billinger Barrie Monk Scott Conway
  Junior Girl Silver Tray N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
  Junior Boy Silver Tray Ethan Hall Adam Billinger Zac Ablard N/A Adam Billinger
  Lady Longbow Sheild on a Plinth N/A N/A N/A Helen Geraghty N/A
  Gent Longbow Sheild on a Plinth Tim Simmonds Peter Ray N/A Tim Simmonds Martin Garnett
  Lady Compound Silver Tray - With box Sue Gooch N/A N/A N/A N/A
  Gent Compound Silver Tray - With box Graham Price Graham Price N/A N/A N/A
Club Championship Lady Silver Tray N/A Megan Dubin Sue Gooch Sue Gooch N/A
  Gent Nut and Bolt Archer Barrie Monk Barrie Monk Barrie Monk Barrie Monk Dan Doxey
  Junior Horn Ethan Hall Ethan Hall N/A Rebecca Martin Adam Billinger
  Longbow - Lady or Gent Agincourt - Carved wooden hand Dave Bucklow Tim Simmonds Tim Simmonds Rob Gooch Harvey Harrison
  Lady Compound Silver Tray - With box Sue Gooch Wendy Ashmore N/A N/A N/A
  Gent Compound Silver Tray - With box Graham Price Graham Price N/A N/A N/A
Club Senior Handicap Championship Senior Silver Goblet Anthony Perry Tom Webber Gary Scales Paul Flint Harvey Harrison
Novice Lady Sheild Leanne Smith N/A Hannah Whitmore N/A N/A
  Gent Curved Glass with Medal Matthew Appleton Nick Hampson Anthony Perry Brian Martin Richard Bradley
  Junior Wooden Plinth trophy Lewis Haslam N/A Amy Wilson Rebecca Martin Olivia Geraghty
Clout Championship Lady Winners wreath on plinth Fiona Caldecott Megan Dubin N/A N/A N/A
  Gent Silver Rose Bowl Andy Harrison Scott Conway Scott Conway Scott Conway Scott Conway
  Junior Silver Cup Ethan Hall Adam Billinger Adam Billinger Adam Billinger Adam Billinger
  Longbow - Lady or Gent Wooden clout flag and arrow Rob Gooch Rob Gooch N/A N/A N/A
GNAS Handicap Medal Ethan Hall (53 to 34) Elliott Wilson Paul Flint Bill Varney Lee Conway
Club Member of the Year   Boss, Bow and arrows Pat Margett Michelle Billinger Michelle Billinger Michelle Billinger Michelle Billinger
Most Improved Archer of the Year Lady Shirley Margett - Memorial Salver Leanne Smith Megan Dubin N/A N/A N/A
  Gent Figure of archer in nails Ethan Hall Andy Harrison Brian Martin John Robinson Tim Simmonds
Personal Best Trophy   Silver Cup Ethan Hall & Andy Harrison Mo Hussain Brian Martin John Robinson & Bill Varney John Robinson
3 Gold End, 80 metres and lots of legs trophy services to unemployed wood workers.   One off Award Peter Ray